DJ Sparkles

DJ Sparkles
Birth name
Heather Billows
Born
19 December 1973
Genres
Varrious
Years active
4 Years

I’m a sweet and fun female who loves to play great music. I was a DJ on my high school radio station. I love hanging out with fiance MC Autistic Warrior.